Ви знаходитесь:

Результати екзамену з біології за 21 липня 2016 р

 

п/п

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ  ІСПИТУ

 З БІОЛОГІЇ (ТЕСТИ)

НА БАЗІ 9 КЛ

3 ГРУПА

Оцінка

біологія

1

Красота Аліна Віталіївна

4

2

Магденко Антон Романович

4

3

Тарасенко Артем Михайлович

4

4

Моцна Марина Русланівна

4

5

Фенченко Віта Сергіївна

6

6

Журавель Марина Романівна

4

7

Ващук Анастасія Вадимівна

7

8

Грицаєнко Давид Сергійович

4

9

Потапенко Вікторія Володимирівна

4

10

Джунь Валерія Олександрівна

7

11

Джунь Владислава Олександрівна

7

12

Шляхта Людмила Юріївна

7

13

Суська Анна Олександрівна

4

14

Бебіна Олена Олександрівна

4

15

Біляєва Наталія Костянтинівна

4

16

Марченко Микита Богданович

5

17

Сомов Олександр Олександрович

4

18

Маковська Валентина Михайлівна

5

19

Пепел Вікторія Сергіївна

2

20

Салій Руслана Олегівна

4

21

Пуха Таміла Іванівна

4

22

Семука Аліна Олександрівна

6

23

Мельничук Марія Олександрівна

7

24

Білоус Аліна Олександрівна

4

25

Кошева Анна Олегівна

4

26

Гуц Тимофій Олександрович

5

27

Спаська Дар`я Ігорівна

5

28

Кулініч Валерія Олександрівна

4

29

Лазукіна Ірина Іванівна

5

30

Явтушенко Тарас Валентинович

10

п/п

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ  ІСПИТУ

 З БІОЛОГІЇ (ТЕСТИ)

НА БАЗІ 9 КЛ

2 група

Оцінка

біологія

1

Грицай Аліна Геннадіївна

7

2

Базилевська Катерина Вячеславівна

7

3

Конько Маряна Григорівна

7

4

Мисник Марина Вячеславівна

10

5

Сотула Олександра Олександрівна

6

6

Конечний Назарій Анатолійович

7

7

Петренко Юлія Юріївна

8

8

Рощак Яна Володимирівна

4

9

Пріщенко Ярослав Сергійович

6

10

Панченко Олена Володимирівна

6

11

Волоскова Олена Олександрівна

5

12

Ятченко Ірина Василівна

5

13

Молодовська Анастасія Олексіївна

10

14

Жебель Тетяна Михайлівна

7

15

Ксьонз Артур Сергійович

4

16

Баштова Катерина Олександрівна

6

17

Кір`ян Владислав Олександрович

5

18

Яцюк Роман Сергійович

4

19

Беля Марина Юріївна

4

20

Улянко Владислав Сергійович

5

21

Івко Олександра Ігорівна

4

22

Хижняк Віта Іванівна

6

23

Маруда Оксана Василівна

4

24

Давидюк Аліна Василівна

4

25

Шаповал Альона Олександрівна

4

26

Колісник Анастасія Валеріївна

не з’явил.

27

Кисляк Анна Анатоліївна

4

28

Чухно Леся Володимирівна

6

29

Філоненко Савелій Тарасович

4

30

Тарасова Юлія Володимирівна

4

п/п

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ  ІСПИТУ

 З БІОЛОГІЇ (ТЕСТИ)

НА БАЗІ 9 КЛ

1 група

Оцінка

 

біологія

1

Мусієнко Юлія Анатоліївна

4

2

Попович Євгеній Олегович

4

3

Мартиненко Ігор Олексійович

5

4

Уланова Аліна Миколаївна

5

5

Мелешко Владислав Олегович

7

6

Жук Вікторія Романівна

10

7

Слободян Олена Миколаївна

10

8

Гриненко Аліна Сергіївна

4

9

Білоусова Анастасія Сергіївна

5

10

Зозуля Ольга Вікторівна

7

11

Варвінська Марина Миколаївна

5

12

Бугрій Аліна Василівна

6

13

Вербельчук Галина Володимирівна

6

14

Іщенко Сніжана Сергіївна

7

15

Бараненко Ірина Віталіївна

4

16

Філоненко Аміна Михайлівна

4

17

Климко Дмитро Анатолійович

4

18

Красун Владислава Вадимівна

4

19

Трусько Владислав Володимирович

4

20

Скік Владислав Олександрович

5

21

Калашніков Олександр Сергійович

7

22

Гиренко Катерина Русланівна

6

23

Бергман Олена Андріївна

10

24

Касьян Юлія Валеріївна

5

25

Ляхман Діана Олегівна

4

26

Юрченко Валентина Олексіївна

7

27

Побіда Катерина Анатоліївна

8

28

Степанова Ірина Леонідівна

5

29

Щур Лілія Анатоліївна

5

30

Мудь Тетяна Анатоліївна

4