Ви знаходитесь:

Списки груп набору 2016-2017 н.р.

 

Гр. С – 11                                   керівник групи

                                      Науменко Людмила Юріївна

  1. Бараненко Владислава Сергіївна

  2. Бергман Олена Андріївна

  3. Білоус Аліна Олександрівна

  4. Вільхівська Юлія Олегівна

  5. Волоскова Олена Олександрівна

  6. Демочко Аліна Анатоліївна

  7. Івко Олександра Ігорівна

  8. Казбекова Дар’я Валеріївна

  9. Касьян Юлія Валеріївна

  10. Ковальчук Алла Ігорівна

  11. Компанієць Інна Олександрівна

  12. Кошева Анна Олегівна

  13. Крамаренко Наталія Степанівна

  14. Кулініч Валерія Олександрівна

  15. Лазукіна Ірина Іванівна

  16. Марченко Микита Богданович

  17. Мусієнко Юлія Анатоліївна

  18. Пріщенко Ярослав Сергійович

  19. Риженко Юлія Вячеславівна

  20. Рябокінь Аліна Іванівна

  21. Семука Аліна Олександрівна

  22. Сидоренко Богдана Сергіївна

  23. Степанова Ірина Леонідівна

  24. Стеценко Анна Іванівна

  25. Тарасова Юлія Володимирівна

  26. Філоненко Савелій Тарасович

  27. Чухно Леся Володимирівна

Гр. С – 12                                         керівник групи

                                  Карпенко Катерина Григорівна  

 

  1. Бебіна Олена Олександрівна

  2. Бедрик Дмитро Олександрович

  3. Голубка Вікторія Петрівна

  4. Грицай Аліна Геннадіївна

  5. Даниленко Аліна Михайлівна

  6. Даниленко Лілія Михайлівна

  7. Жила Ніна Євгеніївна

  8. Захарова Єлизавета Юріївна

  9. Катрич Владислав Дмитрович

  10. Конечний Назарій Анатолійович

  11. Лужна Наталія Михайлівна

  12. Майборода Анастасія Русланівна

  13. Мельничук Марія Олександрівна

  14. Мудь Тетяна Анатоліївна

  15. Мухіна Єва Владиславівна

  16. Паладі Анастасія Миколаївна

  17. Почоменко Вікторія Валеріївна

  18. Пуха Таміла Іванівна

  19. Рощак Яна Володимирівна

  20. Рудченко Юлія Олександрівна

  21. Салій Руслана Олегівна

  22. Степаненко Діана Анатоліївна

  23. Суська Анна Олександрівна

  24. Сухопара Максим Євгенійович

  25. Уланова Аліна Миколаївна

  26. Фенченко Віта Сергіївна

  27. Ціко Марина Миколаївна

  28. Чорнокал Анна Володимирівна

  29. Шапран Анжеліка Анатоліївна

  30. Шахназарян Давид Саркісович

 

Гр. Ф – 10                                             

  1. Білоусова Анастасія Сергіївна

  2. Варвінська Марина Миколаївна

  3. Гиренко Катерина Русланівна

  4. Гуц Тимофій Олександрович

  5. Давидюк Аліна Василівна

  6. Дюдя Аміна Іванівна

  7. Журавель Марина Романівна

  8. Іщенко Сніжана Сергіївна

  9. Калашніков Олександр Сергійович

  10. Конько Мар’яна Григорівна

  11. Кочерга Андрій Володимирович

  12. Кравченко Олексій Вадимович

  13. Красота Аліна Віталіївна 

  14. Ляхман Діана Олегівна

  15. Маковська Валентина Михайлівна

  16. Мартиненко Ігор Олексійович

  17. Мисник Марина Вячеславівна

  18. Потапенко Вікторія Володимирівна

  19. Салова Олена Олегівна

  20. Скік Владислав Олександрович

  21. Сотула Олександра Олександрівна

  22. Сушко Руслана Олександрівна

  23. Щур Лілія Анатоліївна

  24. Явтушенко Тарас Валентинович

Гр. Ф – 11                                            

  1. Бараненко Ірина Віталіївна

  2. Баштова Катерина Олександрівна

  3. Біляєва Наталія Костянтинівна

  4. Бугрій Аліна Василівна

  5. Головань Світлана Володимирівна

  6. Гриненко Аліна Сергіївна

  7. Джунь Валерія Олександрівна

  8. Джунь Владислава Олександрівна

  9. Кір’ян Владислав Олександрович

  10. Красун Владислава Вадимівна

  11. Лимаренко Анастасія Юріївна

  12. Маруда Оксана Василівна

  13. Марченко Тетяна Миколаївна

  14. Мелешко Владислав Олегович

  15. Олефір Юрій Олексійович

  16. Панцирєва Вікторія Григорівна

  17. Петровська Діана Анатоліївна

  18. Пономар Дарина Олегівна

  19. Ричка Денис Олександрович

  20. Спаська Дар’я Ігорівна

  21. Спринчак Дарія Іванівна

  22. Тарасенко Артем Михайлович

  23. Чепа Руслан Олександрович

  24. Шаповал Альона Олександрівна

  25. Юрченко Валентина Олексіївна

 

Гр. Ф – 12                                             

 

  1. Базилевська Катерина Вячеславівна

  2. Баранова Заліна Олексіївна

  3. Беля Марина Юріївна

  4. Ващук Анастасія Вадимівна

  5. Вербельчук Галина Володимирівна

  6. Жебель Тетяна Михайлівна

  7. Жук Вікторія Романівна

  8. Зозуля Ольга Вікторівна

  9. Касян Юлія Костянтинівна

  10. Климко Дмитро Анатолійович

  11. Ксьонз Артур Сергійович

  12. Кучеренко Ніна Миколаївна

  13. Магденко Антон Романович

  14. Молодовська Анастасія Олексіївна

  15. Панченко Олена Володимирівна

  16. Петренко Юлія Юріївна

  17. Побіда Катерина Анатоліївна

  18. Семеша Тетяна Володимирівна

  19. Слободян Олена Миколаївна

  20. Стадник Оксана Вікторівна

  21. Трусько Владислав Володимирович

  22. Улянко Владислав Сергійович

  23. Хижняк Віта Іванівна

  24. Шимчук Євгенія Павлівна

  25. Ятченко Ірина Василівна

Гр. Ф – 23

                                    

 

  1. Андрейко Анна Миколаївна

  2. Бабак Анна Миколаївна

  3.     Борідько Максим Іванович

  4. Брухань Галина Олександрівна

  5.     Буднік Дарія Миколаївна

  6. Годін Євгенія Володимирівна

  7.     Доброхліб Альона Олександрівна

  8. Єфремова Тетяна Миколаївна

  9.     Зубенко Людмила Іванівна

  10. Киба Лілія Володимирівна

  11. Кивенко Анна В’ячеславівна

  12. Кір’ян Катерина Михайлівна

  13. Кость Альона Юріївна

  14. Кузьменко Єлизавета Сергіївна

  15. Кутенко Юлія Вікторівна

  16. Ліплява Світлана Віталіївна

  17. Максименко Марія Олександрівна

  18. Мандилина Аліна Іванівна

  19. Маник Ольга Русланівна

  20. Олексенко Юлія Сергіївна

  21. Онищенко Тетяна Юріївна

  22. Павленко Софія Сергіївна

  23. Погребняк Анна Сергіївна

  24. Соболь Таїсія Олександрівна

  25. Тараненко Катерина Геннадіївна

  26. Толочна Анжеліка Владиславівна

  27. Ярмоленко Олег Євгенійович

  28. Ясько Аліна Сергіївна